The following sailors have pre-entered and expressed interest in attending.

[Please note this page is updated manually. If you have pre-entered and your name is not listed, please do not enter again. It will be included on the next update.]

 

Last updated 14/5/21 (116 entries – 10 countries)

First Name Last Name Three letter country code on sail Sail Number
francois podevyn Bel 207
Massimo Angelino BEL 227
Ask Askholm Danmark 22
Henrik Kofoed-Larsen Danmark 61
malte pedersen Danmark 1407
Joe Schubert Danmark 1431
Mogens Johansen Danmark 1565
Stefan Myrälf DEN 6
Bo Teglers Nielsen Den 8
Jens Eckardt Den 12
Jesper H√∏jer DEN 20
Frank Holm DEN 23
henrik s√∏gren den 55
S√∏ren Nielsen DEN 64
Johan Bj√∏rling DEN 68
Thomas Gabs DEN 76
Hans Jorgen Riber DEN 111
J√∏rgen Holm DEN 1477
Steen Christensen DEN 1527
Peter Korsbjerg Den 1531
Anders Gerhardt-hansen DEN 1547
niels bjorling DEN TBA
Heinz Ridder Deutschland 16
Jessica Finke Deutschland 806
Klaus Reffelmann Deutschland 823
Timothée Petetin FRA 8
Henri Berenger FRA 17
Herve Salomon FRA 59
Laurent Hay Fra 75
Patrick DEBAERE FRA 86
Pascal Tétard FRA 150
soulie didier fra 794
jean-louis petetin fra 1823
XAVIER BECKIUS FRA 1835
Blandureau Remi FRA 2306
VALERIAN LEBRUN FRA 11
Yann Vilein FRA 1859
Simon Cox GBR 4
Charlie Cumbley GBR 6
Deryck Lovegrove GBR 18
Rodney Tidd GBR 68
Paul Childs GBR 87
andrew mills GBR 94
  Nick Craig GBR 2233
Rupert Smith GBR 2239
Lutz Boguhn GER 4
Ralf Tietje GER 5
Andreas Pich GER 7
Thorsten Schmidt GER 9
Christian Heinze GER 10
Rainer Pospiech GER 11
Juergen Eiermann GER 15
Holger Krasmann GER 21
Dirk Gericke GER 22
Roland Frank GER 23
Karsten Kath GER 24
Peter Langer-Langmaack GER 31
Henry Kopplin GER 46
Christian Kirchner GER 66
André Budzien GER 71
Dirk Dame GER 75
Sönke Behrens GER 77
Andreas Dellwig GER 78
Stefan Haage GER 78
Jan-Dietmar Dellas GER 81
Rainer Haacks GER 111
Axel Fischer GER 125
Michael Möckel GER 175
Uli Borchers GER 539
Peter Scheuerl GER 618
Christian Raschke GER 697
Claus Stockhardt GER 737
Juliane Hofmann GER 767
Ludwig Biethahn GER 769
Ludwig Biethahn GER 769
Jörg Posny GER 774
Alexa Müller GER 781
Jonas Kroner GER 784
Peter Lakshmanan GER 787
bernd schulz stücher ger 829
Falk Hagemann GER 838
Michael Nissen GER 852
Jörg Rademacher GER 1904
Luca Guerra ITA 101
Guido Lodovichetti ITA 102
Sybren Hornstra Ned 669
Johan Geenen NED 678
Luke Gower NZL 573
Greg Wilcox NZL 599
Radosław Droździk POL 4
Marek Bernat POL 7
Waldemar Wloczkowski POL 12
Pawel Pawlaczyk POL 14
Grzegorz Salamon POL 17
JAREK RADZKI POL 17
Przemysław Droździk POL 44
Robert Swiecki POL 555
Leslaw Gondek Pol 674
Jaroslaw Soltys POL 735
MICHAL STRUMNIK POL 777
Tomasz Gaj Polska 1
Per Jonsson Sverige 28
Bengt Larsson SWE 4
Håkan Söderberg SWE 14
Mats Hovde SWE 15
Johan Hedberg SWE 19
Niklas Edler SWE 71
Benjamin Hammerö SWE 72
Patric Mure SWE 73
Peter Rudblom SWE 77
Jan-Erik Engholm Swe 88
Pontus Gabel SWE 101
Johan Hesslind SWE 999
Eric Thunander SWE 2771
Peder Thunander SWE 2776
Henric Thunander SWE 3871